Second BHMS

 

 

GONDIA HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL, GONDIA

 

SECOND BHMS

 Sr.No. Name of Students                                                 
Gender  

Students

ID No

 Aadhar No.  Mobile No. E-mail ID                              
Agrawal Prachi Suresh Female  1189      
Anantalwal Samrudhi Rajesh Female  1217      
3 Ansari Tahreem Mohd. Jameel Female  1193       
4 Ambule Aarti Suresh Female  1110       
5 Banode Nidhi Umakant  Female  1178       
 6 Badge Sidhant Shrikant  Female 1137       
7 Bhalavi Shweta Shankar Female 1203      
8 Bisen Rohit Shyamlal Male 1197      
9 Bisen Ujval Rumlal Male 1190      
10 Bhomle Yamini Chandrashekhar Female 1184      
11 Basona Sumit Chainlal Male 1185      
12 Bobde Mayuri Ramdas Female 1204      
13 Choudhari Disha Bharatrao Female 1213      
14 Choudhari Anish Tekchand Male 1123      
15 Choudhary Yogeshwari Abhijit Female 1186      
16 Dongre Nikita Anil Female 1220      
17 Dubey Bhupendra Shivkumar Male 995      
18 Dhore Ajit Sudam Female 1106      
19 Dukare Apeksha Shrihari Female 1216      
20 Fatema Taqudees Johar Iqbal Female 1210      
21 Ghawale Ruchika Gajanan Female 1200      
22 Gedam Shubhangi Kishor Female 1173      
23 Gabhane Jugal Jaydeo Male 1141      
24 Guha Aryavrat Anand Male 1223      
25 Gulawani Aarti Raju Female 1052      
26 Hariramani Aarti Shankarlal Female 1211      
27 Jadhav Diksha Sanjay Female 1091      
28 Kalluri Nikita Satyanarayan Female 1201      
29 Kawde Mukesh Lalchand Male 1109      
30 Kawde Abhishek Gajanan Male 1206      
31 Kawade Himani Ramesh Female 991      
32 Khandade Pallavi Naresh Female 1199      
33 Khanorkar Aishwarya Rajendra Female 1219      
34 Karanjekar Kanchan Radheshyam Female 1099      
35 Khadse Hrudyshwari Female 1159      
36 Khobragade Megha Madhukar Female 1187      
37 Khobragade Prachi Narendra Female 1207      
38 Khotele Naresh Gopichand Male 967      
39 Khotele Utkarsha Dilip Female 1212      
40 Kodape Akash Jaipal Male 954      
 41 Kolhe Prachi Kishor Female   1194      
42 Lilhare Yogendra Lekhram  Male   870      
43 Mankar Gunjan Vitthal  Female   1198      
44 Mate Sanjana Subodh  Female   1221      
45 Madarkar Lucky Omprakash  Male   957      
46 Maraskolhe Amol Narayan  Male  744       
47 Meshram Harshvardhan  Male   1136      
48 Mhaske Ketan Kamod Male  1191      
49 Mishra Mithiles Kamod  Male   1048      
50 Mourasia Payal Sitaram   Female  1222      
51 Ninawae Akruti Sudhakar  Female   1192      
52 Pal Pratima Rajbahadur  Female   1196      
53 Padole Shreenidhi Asuraj  Female  975       
54 Punde Laxmi Chandrashen   Female 1103       
55 Parate Harshali Vilas  Female  1215      
56 Pathak Ankur Kaushal  Male   1120      
57 Qureshi Farhin Alin   Female  965      
58 Qureshi Parvez Akwalik   Female 913       
59 Rahangdale Puja Vijay   Female  1205      
60 Raut Abhishekh Satish  Male  1093       
61 Raut Vaibhavi Ramesh Male  1181       
62 Ramteke Shubham Tekchand  Male  999       
63 Ramteke Abhyang Pusaram  Male   1202      
64 Rathod Akruti Sudhakar  Female   1218      
65 Runghe Aishwarya Dilip  Female   1214      
66 Sharma Anushka Mahendrapratap  Female   1195      
67 Shahare Prajwal Pramod  Male   1150      
68 Shah Warafta Mohd. Shahabuddin  Female   1122      
69 Sheet Biplup  Male   1176      
70 Somkuwar Neha Sunil Female   1209      
71 Somkuwar Neha Sanjay  Female  951       
72 Tupkar Shubham Deorao Male  918       
73 Thakre Shubhangi Dipak  Female   1107      
74 Thulkar Avantika Madhukar  Female   1188      
75 Wankhede Pavan Ramdas  Male   1208      
76 Wasekar Lumbini   Female   1152      
77 Yadav Pooja Mehatulal  Female   1124